Best: Jacob's Ladder, Se7en, Fight Club, Cloverfield, BWP, Rubber Johnny, 28 weeks later, Tetsuo the Ironman, Buffalo 66, Natural Born Killers, Visitor Q, Tango and Cash (don't ask why), Judgment Night, Robocop, Event Horizon, The Terminator, Split Second, Aliens, and The Evil Dead Trilogy. Worst: FREEWAY 2!!! HORRIBLE…